Virtual Varig

Virtual Varig. É mais que voar!



 RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
FR - FIRST OFFICER REGIONAL01050
CR - COMANDANTE REGIONAL102075
FB - FIRST OFFICER NARROW-BODY2050100
CB - COMANDANTE NARROW-BODY5080125
WR - WIDE-BODY CRUISE CAPTAIN80120150
FW - FIRST OFFICER WIDE-BODY120300175
CW - COMANDANTE WIDE-BODY3001000200
CS - COMANDANTE SENIOR1000999999250